Medicine


Navigation bar
months ago I have found in the left breast shishku whih hurted at a touh. It has inreased and has then...
Question: months ago I have found in the left breast shishku whih hurted at a touh. It has inreased, and has then disappeared. But in some days has appeared again, already it is less. At one have appeared small round shishki and in other breast. Before menstruatsiej both breasts hurted, even without touhes. These shishki are worse probed, but do not pass. Suh pain any more was not. To what symptoms of disease it is similar? To me of years.

Answer: Under the omplaints desribed by you it is possible to assume, that you at the moment suffer diffuznoj mastopatiej, mastodiniej. But it only the presumable onlusion. For statement of the diagnosis and purpose of treatment you neessarily should address to mammologu. If neessary to you will appoint ultrasoni of mammary glands for exeption of any tumoral proess. Is better to lead inspetion with for day menstrualnogo a yle, when a ondition of a mammary gland more informatively for survey. It is not neessary to postpone for a long time visiting of the dotor, you an enter the name in our medial enter.
Pregnany of weeks last ultrasoni has shown pieloektazija both kidneys of a fruit up to mm. Whether...
Question: Pregnany of weeks, last ultrasoni has shown: pieloektazija both kidneys of a fruit up to mm. Whether is it norm? What you will advise ontraeptive tablets after the sorts, not influening on quality of hest feeding.

Answer: The size pohehnyh lohanok a fruit of mm is norm. To appoint in absentia any preparations it is impossible, in oasion of a hoie of a method of ontraeption address after sorts on internal onsultation to the -gyneologist.
Hello. At me nedonoshennyj the hild. Whether the age months Was born in months there Are indiations...
Question: Hello. At me nedonoshennyj the hild. Whether the age months Was born in months there Are indiations and whether has sense to spend preventive elektroforez a ervial zone small dozes for improvement of development of nervous system if serious omplaints are not present. Thanks. Oleg

Answer: Dear Oleg, with the preventive purpose to spend treatments is not neessary. Indiations are Always neessary.
Strongly the bak at a level of a waist hurts. Will painfully bend and in general to sit. Did a tomography...
Question: Strongly the bak at a level of a waist hurts. Will painfully bend, and in general to sit. Did a tomography of a bakbone, have diagnosed - irular protruzija disks up to mm. Do not prompt, what this suh? And how to get rid? I notie, that the beginnings often to be turned a head. It an be onneted with my diagnosis?

Answer: Your diagnosis: the Osteohondrosis of a bakbone . To be treated it is neessary it is physiotherapeuti under supervision of the orthopedist-.
Very muh I worry for health of the future kid ( weeks). At me the seond group of blood and a negative...
Question: Very muh I worry for health of the future kid (- weeks). At me the seond group of blood and a negative Rhesus fator. // (- ned.) in blood are found out eritrotsitarnye antibodies in nativnoj to whey. What is suh? Than it threatens the kid

Answer: If all is valid so it is impossible to exlude, that at you the Rhesus fator-disputed pregnany takes plae. If to not begin orresponding treatment antibodies developed in your organism (whih in you have found out) will destroy eritrotsity your hild. It is neessary for you to address in the near future for survey and onsultations to the dotor to the -gyneologist for the deision of a question on treatment.
At me th week of pregnany all analyses while in norm but weeks keeps subfebrilnaja temperature . More...
Question: At me -th week of pregnany, all analyses while in norm, but weeks keeps subfebrilnaja temperature ,-,. More no attributes of diseases are present. At visiting the therapist to me have told, that suh happens, that then a level of leukoytes in blood (now all in norm) an rise a little. Any diseases I do not suffer. Whether really there are suh displays? To me of years, pregnany -th (rody and abortions). Whether It is possible to make now already the threefold test or it is neessary to wait for the put weeks

Answer: The figures of temperature speified by you even annot be qualified as subfebrilnuju. Suh at pregnany happens. Chek measurement of temperature eah three hours - days, one again repeat the analysis of blood and urine. It is neessary to do the threefold test during time put for it in weeks for reeption of authenti result.
Whether are arried out what or geneti researhes on week of pregnany or later. Whether Also all it is...
Question: Whether are arried out what or geneti researhes on week of pregnany or later. Whether Also all it is neessary to pass them? The dotor in onsultation has told, that it is not neessary, and in time has not appointed any researhes. What an I make on term of - weeks?

Answer: To all pregnant women without fail should it is spent skrinirujushhie (sifting) researhes on presene at a fruit of rough defets of development - ultrasoni researh at -, - both - weeks and the analysis of blood on an alpha- and horionihesky gonadotropin. More omplex geneti researhes are spent not by all and only under speial indiations. On term of - weeks you an make akusherskoe ultrasoni. All neessary information on the given question is on our site. Besides you an address in our medial in the enter on onsultation to genetis and reeive answers to all your questions.
Akusherskoe ultrasoni the body of a uterus of the orret form the sizes in a avity of a uterus is visualized...
Question: Akusherskoe ultrasoni: the body of a uterus of the orret form, the sizes , in a avity of a uterus is visualized plodnoe an egg, average diameter mm ( weeks), the embryo is not visualized. My dotor, after inspetion has established, that the uterus is expanded to weeks. After yesterdays viewing results of ultrasoni the dotor has stated the version that the fruit ould stop in development. How muh it is possible, at the given stage? Whether it is possible to establish exat term of pregnany at suh early pregnany and what to me to do in the given situation?

Answer: Average internal diameter plodnogo eggs of mm is harateristi for weeks akusherskogo term of pregnany (from the first day of last menstruatsii) and weeks embrionalnogo term (from the moment of oneption). At the subsequent development of pregnany always it will be onsidered only akushersky term. So, we shall onsider that at the moment of ultrasoni term of pregnany was weeks. In this term in overwhelming majority a ase at ultrasoni the embryo for the present is not visible, as it still very small. In this onnetion, stated vrahem the version that the fruit ould stop in development, most likely, is insolvent. If you still had doubts, simply repeat ultrasoni one again in a week. It will not damage your pregnany. Neessary onsultations and inspetions you an reeive all in our medial enter during any time onvenient for you.
Hello To my daughter of weeks I nurse it but is fast at me will begin polinoz ija I shall be ompelled...
Question: Hello! To my daughter of weeks, I nurse it, but is fast at me will begin polinoz, ija I shall be ompelled to drink antigistaminnye preparations. Whether prompt, please, there are suh mediines whih an be aepted during feeding? If is not present, I should be translated the hild on a mix? In advane thanks for the answer! Natalia

Answer: Natalia, hello! Any mediinal substane has therapeuti effets (for the sake of whih the mediine is appointed) and ollateral (undesirable), unfortunately them to not avoid. Therefore for pediatri pratie age restritions of use of preparations are regulated. So, TLFAST it is resolved to appliation only from years, RIUS from year, KLARITIN sine th years. The only thing antigistaminom last generation, resolved for use at hildren from months, is ZIRTK. There Is no antigistaminnogo a preparation whih would be resolved sine a birth.In view of stated, from antigistaminnyh preparations it is neessary to prefer ZIRTKU. If from harms to hoose smaller, translation on artifiial vskarmlivanie-it a greater harm , than that ollateral possible effet from ZIRTKA on the hild of monthly age. That is, neessarily ontinue to nurse the hild, and are treated.But is small BUT... To Me it is not so lear, why at modern high enough level of medial progress you have preferred to use antigistaminnymi preparations at pollinoze.The earnest entreaty, visit the treating dotor-therapist or the allergist with the purpose of purpose of highly effetive loal preparations. For example, using in treatment FLKSONAZ any by-effet on the kid at feeding by a breast to expet does not follow. I wish you health and the reasonable attitude to a hoie of medial produts.
Бесподобные и возбуждающие секс фото .